2014 Schedule

Field House

  • 9:00 am
    • Hirschi High School
    • Tulsa Hale High School
  • 9:45 am
    • Trinity International, Nevada
    • Tulsa Union
  • 10:30 am
    • Trinity International, Nevada
    • Life Prep, Kansas
  • 11:15 am
    • North Crowley
    • Edmond North
  • 12:00 pm
    • North Crowley
    • Universal Academy
  • 12:45 pm
    • Edmond North
    • Tulsa Central
  • 1:30 pm
    • Euless Trinity
    • Norman North
  • 2:15 pm
    • Lancaster
    • Sunrise, Kansas
  • 3:00 pm
    • Lancaster
    • Norman North
  • 3:45 pm
    • Denton Guyer
    • Chris Walker Academy
  • 4:30 pm
    • Putnam City West
    • Chris Walker Academy
  • 5:15 pm
    • Dallas Lincoln
    • Midwest City

Auxiliary Gym

  • 9:00 am
    • Tulsa Central
    • North Crowley
  • 9:45 am
    • Norman
    • Prestonwood
  • 10:30 am
    • Hirschi
    • Prestonwood
  • 11:15 am
    • Cedar Hill
    • Tulsa Union
  • 12:00 pm
    • Cedar Hill
    • Trinity International, Nevada
  • 12:45 pm
    • Life Prep, Kansas
    • Tulsa Union
  • 1:30 pm
    • Dallas Lincoln
    • Lubbock Estacado
  • 2:15 pm
    • Carl Albert
    • Chris Walker Academy
  • 3:00 pm
    • Carl Albert
    • Putnam City West
  • 3:45 pm
    • Dallas Lincoln
    • Tulsa Memorial
  • 4:30 pm
    • Tulsa Memorial
    • Lubbock Estacado
  • 5:15 pm
    • Euless Trinity
    • Lancaster

Kirby Jr. High

  • 9:00 am
    • Life Prep, Kansas
    • Cedar Hill
  • 9:45 am
    • Universal Academy
    • Edmond North
  • 10:30 am
    • Universal Academy
    • Tulsa Central
  • 11:15 am
    • Tulsa Hale
    • Norman
  • 12:00 pm
    • Tulsa Hale
    • Prestonwood
  • 12:45 pm
    • Hirschi High School
    • Norman
  • 1:30 pm
    • Denton Guyer
    • Putnam City West
  • 2:15 pm
    • Midwest City
    • Tulsa Memorial
  • 3:00 pm
    • Sunrise, Kansas
    • Euless Trinity
  • 3:45 pm
    • Sunrise, Kansas
    • Euless Trinity
  • 4:30 pm
    • Sunrise, Kansas
    • Norman North
  • 5:15 pm
    • Denton Guyer
    • Carl Albert